Show Results


Key West

1989  -  Rainbow Resolution/Traci Dinsdale
1990  -  Sideshow/Melissa Enfield
1991  -  Sideshow/Melissa Enfield
1992  -  Sacramento Island/Corky Michaelson
1993  -  Custom Maid Okie/Laura Morgan
1994  -  Sideshow/Melissa Enfield
1995  -  The Iron Major/Roy Fordham
1996  -  The Iron Major/Roy Fordham
1997  -  Taylor Made Dream/Roy Fordham
1998  -  Taylor Made Dream/Roy Fordham
1999  -  Dressed Up to Thrill/Cindy Hart
2000  -  Sideshow/Melissa Enfield
2001  -  Silent Premonition/Lisa Gibert
2002  -  Kenos Royal Flush/Ann Ebner
2003  -  PF Show Business/Teri Syring
2004  -  PF Show Business/Teri Syring
2005  -  PF Show Business/Teri Syring
2006  -  PF Show Business/Teri Syring
2007  -  Slightly Underrated/Heidi Ebner
2008  -  Cedars Silver Onyx/Doroty Rodney
2009  -  Desires Fancy Legacy/Joni Osborn
2010  -  CMF Single Sensation/Elsie Guenther
2011  -  Class Dismissed/Angela Burckhard
2012  -  Bringon My Invitation/Heidi Ebner
2013  -  Slightly Underrated - Ashley Goolsby
2014  -  Bringon My Invitation/Heidi Ebner


Gene Whitelock Memorial for Pony Versatility

1998  -  Cedars Honey Topaz/Candace Anderson
1999  -  Cedars Honey Topaz/Candace Anderson
2000  -  Cedars Honey Topaz/Candice Anderson
2001  -  Cedars Honey Topaz/Candice Anderson
2002  -  Rampage/Linda Lunde
2003  -  Cassilis Silver Mine/Rose Berger
2004  -  Cassilis Silver Mine/Rose Berger
2005  -  Cassilis Silver Mine/Rose Berger
2006  -  Cedars Silver Onyx/Dorothy Rodney
2007  -  Cedars Silver Onyx/Dorothy Rodney
2008  -  Cedars Silver Onyx/Dorothy Rodney
2009  -  In My Wildest Dreams/Terry Strawn
2010  -  Retired

Chief Lil Britches Memorial for Mini B Versatility

2000  -  Peacepipes Windwalker/Jean Young
2001  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson
2002  -  Little Harley/Michele Parcel
2003  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson
2004  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson
2005  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson
2006  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson
2007  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson
2008  -  Hearts Tocota N Fugue/Dorothy Rodney
2009  -  Kiss Me I'm Famous/Melissa Lerten
2010  -  Hearts Tocota N Fugue/Dorothy Rodney
2011  -  Hearts Tocata N Fug/Dorothy Rodney
2012  -  CLC Color Coordinated/Maridi Pletcher
2013  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson
2014  -  ST Mi Fair Lady/Theresa Anderson


Mini A Versatility

1998  -  Tuff Little Amigo/Tami York
1999  -  Appletree Raisincain/Shani Thompson
2000  -  Appletree Raisincain/Shani Thompson
2001  -  Appletree Raisincain/Shani Thompson
2002  -  Check My Label/Judy Howard
2003  -  Bee Happy/Theresa Anderson
2004  -  Appletree Raisincain/Shani Thompson
2005  -  Appletree Raisincain/Shani Thompson
2006  -  Check My Label/Judy Howard/Marci Stucki
2007  -  Wins A Lot Sir Galahad/Joni Osborn
2008  -  Wins A Lot Sir Galahad/Joni Osborn
2009  -  Desires Fancy Legacy/Joni Osborn
2010  -  Pacific Picasso Prince/Joni Osborn
2011  -  Pacific Picasso Prints/Joni Osborn
2012  -  Pacific Picasso Prints/Joni Osborn
2013  -  Country Rds Hughstons Rio Grande/Diane Dorigan
2014  -  Wins A Lot Of Gold/Kathy Thomas


Fantasy Marty Memorial for Pleasure Type Horses

2001  -  SS Khenosabi/Elizabeth Couzin
2002  -  SS Khenosabi/Elizabeth Couzin
2003  -  SS Khenosabi/Elizabeth Couzin
2004  -  SS Khenosabi/Elizabeth Couzin
2005  -  SS Khenosabi/Elizabeth Couzin
2006  -  Spotz Princess/Christina Mauk
2007  -  SS Khenosabi/Elizabeth Cousin
2008  -  Konas Dynamite/Christina Mauk
2009  -  BNW Bo Jango/Nicole Witty
2010  -  Keyanu/Sonceerahray Miller
2011  -  Go Bey Bee Go/Angela Nemjo
2012  -  Go Bey Bee Go/Angela Nemjo
2013  -  Big Shott/Ken Waite
2014  -  Big Shott/Ken Waite


Sideshow Memorial for Overall High Point Horse

2006  -  Slightly Underrated/Heidi Ebner
2007  -  Slightly Underrated/Heidi Ebner
2008  -  Cedars Silver Onyx/Dorothy Rodney
2009  -  Word On The Street/Jayna Roberts
2010  -  Gambling Cisco/Kathryn Cole
2011  -  Word On The Street/Jayna Cay Curtis
2012  -  Bringon My Invitation/Heidi Ebner
2013  -  Bringon My Invitation/Heidi Ebner
2014  -  Bringon My Invitation/Heidi Ebner


Travelin Show Saddlebred Award

2013  -  Any Dream Will Do/Abigail Burkhardt
2014  -  Mi Stripes are Wild/Abigail Burkhardt


Vi Memorial Mini B Award

2013  -  CLC Color Coordinated/Maridi Pletcher
2014  -  CLC Color Coordinated/Maridi Pletcher


Youth Sportsmanship Award

2013  -  Klair Thomas
2014  -  Klair Thomas


Youth Service Award

2013  -  Courtney Helgeson


Cedars Honey Topaz Memorial for Pony Versatility

2010  -  SV Miami Vice/Nannette Brooks
2011  -  SV Miami Vice/Nanette Brooks
2012  -  Crown Point Latte/Brenda Karnoski
2013  -  Ballroom Blitz/Tina Wolf
2014  -  Crown Point Latte/Brenda Karnoski